FIGHT CHANNEL

TV Raspored

PON

08:02
World Series of Boxing: Kazakhstan vs Uzbekistan, 2016.
09:45
UFC 143: Diaz vs. Condit, 2012.
12:47
K-1 World Grand Prix, Las Vegas 2003.
13:50
Glory 65 SuperFight Series
15:40
UFC Fight Night: Maia vs. LaFlare, 2015.
18:38
Bellator 141: Guillard vs. Girtz, 2015.
20:30
Cage Fighter
21:00
UFC Fight Night: Maia vs. Askren (UFC Fight Night 162)
23:35
Enfusion Reality Season 7: New Blood
00:18
Cage Fighter
00:48
UFC Fight Night: Maia vs. Askren (UFC Fight Night 162)
03:27
Glory 65 SuperFight Series
05:18
Bellator 141: Guillard vs. Girtz, 2015.
07:12
UFC Now

UTO

08:02
WSB Mexico VS USA
09:46
UFC 144: Edgar vs. Henderson, 2012.
13:44
K-1 World Grand Prix in Nagoya, 2001.
16:41
Glory 65: Utrecht, 2019.
18:18
UFC Fight Night: Mendes vs. Lamas, 2015.
21:00
PFL 9
23:25
ESPN Classic Ringside: Top 10 Heavyweights
00:34
Cage Fighter
01:03
Bellator 142: Dynamite, 2015.
04:12
PFL 9
07:06
K-1 World Grand Prix in Nagoya, 2001.

SRI

08:02
WSB British Lionhearts vs Cuba Domadores, 2016.
11:43
UFC 145: Jones vs. Evans, 2012.
14:45
K-1 World Grand Prix Netherlands, 2002.
17:45
Glory 66 Paris SuperFight Series
19:39
Boxing World Weekly
20:05
UFC 244 Countdown
21:00
UFC 244
23:55
Cage Fighter
00:20
Bellator 143: Warren vs. Davis, 2015.
02:03
UFC Fight Night: Cro Cop vs. Gonzaga 2, 2015.
04:15
Boxing World Weekly
04:40
UFC 244

ČET

08:02
WSB British Lionhearts vs Astana Arlans, Semi Final I, 2016.
10:24
UFC 146: dos Santos vs. Mir, 2012.
13:04
Boxing World Weekly
13:30
K-1 World Grand Prix Final in Osaka, 2003.
16:03
Glory 66 Paris
17:34
UFC Fight Night: Miocic vs. Hunt, 2015.
19:25
Bellator 144: Halsey vs. Carvalho, 2015.
21:00
Bellator 233
23:01
UFC Now
23:50
UFC Fight Night: Miocic vs. Hunt, 2015.
01:41
Bellator 233
03:42
WSB British Lionhearts vs Astana Arlans, Semi Final I, 2016.
06:04
Glory 66 Paris

PET

08:02
WSB British Lionhearts vs Astana Arlans, Semi Final II, 2016.
10:29
UFC 147: Silva vs. Franklin II, 2012.
13:50
K-1 World Grand Prix, Osaka, 2006.
14:55
UFC Fight Night: Edgar vs. Faber, 2015.
18:05
Bellator 145: Vengeance, 2015.
20:29
Tyson: Raw and Uncut- The Rise of Iron Mike
21:00
Bellator 231
22:53
Glory 67 Orlando SuperFight Series
00:38
Tyson: Raw and Uncut- The Rise of Iron Mike
01:05
Bellator 231
02:58
UFC Fight Night: Edgar vs. Faber, 2015.
06:31
K-1 World Grand Prix, Osaka, 2006.

SUB

08:02
WSB: British Lionhearts vs Ukraine Otamans, Quarter Finals I, 2016.
10:23
UFC 148: Silva vs. Sonnen II, 2012.
14:17
Glory 67 Orlando
16:24
UFC Fight Night: Condit vs. Alves, 2015.
19:09
Bellator 146: Kato vs. Manhoef, 2015.
21:00
UFC Fight Night: Magomedsharipov vs. Kattar (UFC Fight Night 163)
23:35
K-1 World Grand Prix, Osaka, 2006.
00:31
Bellator 146: Kato vs. Manhoef, 2015.
02:46
UFC Fight Night: Magomedsharipov vs. Kattar (UFC Fight Night 163)
05:25
Glory 67 Orlando

NED

08:02
WSB: British Lionhearts vs Ukraine Otamans, Quarter Finals II, 2016.
10:26
UFC 149: Faber vs. Barao, 2012.
13:29
Boxing World Weekly
13:56
K-1 World Grand Prix, Osaka, 2006.
14:48
Glory 68 Miami
16:53
Bellator 147: Thomson vs. Villaseca, 2015.
18:47
UFC Fight Night: Boetsch vs. Henderson, 2015.
21:00
Bellator 234
23:23
UFC Fight Night: Boetsch vs. Henderson, 2015.
02:01
Bellator 234
04:21
K-1 World Grand Prix, Osaka, 2006.
05:37
Glory 68 Miami