FIGHT CHANNEL

NAJAVE

NOVIJE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 STARIJE

UČITAJ JOŠ...

SUB/NED, 15.12., 4:00 h
UFC 245

DANAS NA FIGHT CHANNELU

08:02
World Series of Boxing: Clash of the Titans Cuba vs Kazakhstan II, 2014.
10:21
UFC 180: Hunt vs. Werdum, 2014.
13:03
Glory 11 Chicago, Superfight Series, 2013.
14:53
The Ultimate Fighter Latin America 3 Finale: dos Anjos vs. Ferguson, 2016.
18:12
Bellator 176: Carvalho vs. Manhoef 2, 2017.
19:51
Cage Fighter
20:16
Enfusion Reality Season 7: New Blood
21:00
Bellator 235 European Series
22:44
K-1 Rising, Madrid, 2012.
23:45
Cage Fighter
00:13
Enfusion Reality Season 7: New Blood
01:01
Bellator 235 European Series
02:49
The Ultimate Fighter Latin America 3 Finale: dos Anjos vs. Ferguson, 2016.
06:12
Glory 11 Chicago, Superfight Series, 2013.

TJEDNI TV RASPORED

PON

08:02
World Series of Boxing: Clash of the Titans Cuba vs Kazakhstan II, 2014.
10:21
UFC 180: Hunt vs. Werdum, 2014.
13:03
Glory 11 Chicago, Superfight Series, 2013.
14:53
The Ultimate Fighter Latin America 3 Finale: dos Anjos vs. Ferguson, 2016.
18:12
Bellator 176: Carvalho vs. Manhoef 2, 2017.
19:51
Cage Fighter
20:16
Enfusion Reality Season 7: New Blood
21:00
Bellator 235 European Series
22:44
K-1 Rising, Madrid, 2012.
23:45
Cage Fighter
00:13
Enfusion Reality Season 7: New Blood
01:01
Bellator 235 European Series
02:49
The Ultimate Fighter Latin America 3 Finale: dos Anjos vs. Ferguson, 2016.
06:12
Glory 11 Chicago, Superfight Series, 2013.

UTO

08:02
World Series of Boxing Kazakhstan vs Venezuela, 2015.
10:03
UFC 181: Hendricks vs. Lawler II, 2014.
12:55
K-1 Rising, Madrid, 2012.
13:56
Glory 11: Chicago, 2013.
16:10
UFC Fight Night: Mousasi vs. Hall 2, 2016.
18:09
Bellator 177: Dantas vs. Higo, 2017.
19:51
Cage Fighter
20:15
ESPN Classic Ringside: Top 10 Heavyweights
21:00
GLORY 73 Shenzhen
23:12
ESPN Classic Ringside: Top 10 Heavyweights
23:56
Bellator 177: Dantas vs. Higo, 2017.
01:38
Cage Fighter
02:07
GLORY 73 Shenzhen
04:21
UFC Fight Night: Mousasi vs. Hall 2, 2016.
06:16
K-1 Rising, Madrid, 2012.

SRI

08:02
World Series of Boxing : Poland vs Kazakhstan, 2015.
10:13
UFC 182: Jones vs. Cormier, 2015.
13:08
K-1 Rising, Madrid, 2012.
14:14
Glory 12 New York, Superfight Series, 2013.
16:02
UFC Fight Night: Bader vs. Nogueira 2, 2016.
19:04
Bellator 178: Straus vs. Pitbull 4, 2017.
19:48
Bellator 178: Straus vs. Pitbull 4, 2017.
20:31
Boxing World Weekly
21:00
UFC on ESPN 7: Overeem vs. Rozenstruik
00:35
Bellator 178: Straus vs. Pitbull 4, 2017.
01:18
Bellator 178: Straus vs. Pitbull 4, 2017.
02:05
Boxing World Weekly
02:33
UFC on ESPN 7: Overeem vs. Rozenstruik
06:09
Glory 12 New York, Superfight Series, 2013.

ČET

08:02
World Series of Boxing Azerbaijan vs Kazakhstan, 2015.
10:05
UFC 183: Silva vs. Diaz, 2015.
12:52
K-1 Rising, Madrid, 2012.
13:50
Glory 12: New York, 2013.
16:05
UFC Fight Night: Whittaker vs. Brunson, 2016.
18:39
Bellator 179: MacDonald vs. Daley, 2017.
21:00
GLORY 72 Chicago SuperFight Series
22:49
UFC Now
23:42
Bellator 179: MacDonald vs. Daley, 2017.
02:03
GLORY 72 Chicago SuperFight Series
03:54
UFC Fight Night: Whittaker vs. Brunson, 2016.
06:34
K-1 Rising, Madrid, 2012.

PET

08:02
World Series of Boxing Kazakhstan vs USA, 2015.
10:03
UFC 184: Rousey vs. Zingano, 2015.
12:43
Super Kombat World Grand Prix 2012.
15:18
Glory 13 Tokyo, Superfight Series, 2013.
17:09
UFC Fight Night: Rodriguez vs. Penn, 2017.
19:13
UFC Now
20:06
UFC 245 Countdown
21:00
UFC 245: Usman vs. Covington
23:39
Tyson: Raw and Uncut- The Rise of Iron Mike
00:06
Bellator 180: Bader vs. Davis, 2017.
01:52
UFC Now
02:43
Glory 13 Tokyo, Superfight Series, 2013.
04:32
UFC 245 Countdown
05:22
UFC 245: Usman vs. Covington

SUB

08:02
World Series of Boxing: Kazakhstan vs Puerto Rico, 2015.
09:57
Boxing World Weekly
11:00
UFC Fight Night: Edgar vs. The Korean Zombie (UFC Fight Night 165) LIVE
14:08
K-1 World Grand Prix Final 16, Tokyo, 2012.
18:20
UFC Fight Night: Bermudez vs. Korean Zombie, 2017.
21:00
UFC Fight Night: Edgar vs. The Korean Zombie (UFC Fight Night 165)
00:13
Glory 13: Tokyo, 2013.
02:12
Bellator 181: Girtz vs. Campos 3, 2017.
04:00
Bellator 236 LIVE

NED

08:02
World Series of Boxing Kazakhstan vs Italy, 2015.
09:58
UFC 186: Johnson vs. Horiguchi, 2015.
12:49
K-1 World Grand Prix Finale, Yokohama 2009.
13:51
Glory 14 Zagreb, Superfight Series, 2014.
16:05
UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Browne, 2017.
18:45
Bellator 182: Koreshkov vs. Njokuani, 2017.
21:00
Glory 74
23:50
Bellator 182: Koreshkov vs. Njokuani, 2017.
01:33
Glory 74
03:33
UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Browne, 2017.
06:11
Glory 14 Zagreb, Superfight Series, 2014.