FIGHT CHANNEL

NAJAVE

NOVIJE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 STARIJE

UČITAJ JOŠ...

SUBOTA 23.06., 14:00h
UFC Fight Night: Cowboy vs. Edwards

DANAS NA FIGHT CHANNELU

08:03
UFC 179: Aldo vs. Mendez II, 2014.
11:01
Bellator 185: Mousasi vs. Shlemenko, 2017.
13:07
Cage Fighter
13:36
Glory 49 Rotterdam, 2017.
15:12
WSB: British Lionhearts vs Ukraine Otamans, Quarter Finals I, 2016.
17:33
UFC Fight Night: Poirier vs. Johnson, 2016.
20:03
Cage Fighter
20:28
Boxing World Weekly
21:00
Bellator 200: Carvalho vs. Mousasi, 2018.
23:10
Cage Fighter
23:40
K-1 World Grand Prix in Lodz "Europe Tournament", Lodz 2009.
00:42
Boxing World Weekly
01:14
Bellator 200: Carvalho vs. Mousasi, 2018.
03:23
UFC Fight Night: Poirier vs. Johnson, 2016.
05:56
Bellator 185: Mousasi vs. Shlemenko, 2017.

TJEDNI TV RASPORED

PON

08:03
UFC 177: Dillashaw vs. Soto, 2014.
10:51
Cage Fighter
11:20
Bellator 183: Henderson vs. Pitbull, 2017.
13:44
Glory 48 New York, 2017.
16:04
Boxing World Weekly
16:36
WSB British Lionhearts vs Astana Arlans, Semi Final I, 2016.
19:03
K-1 World Grand Prix- Asia GP, Seoul 2009.
20:29
Cage Fighter
21:00
Bellator 200: Carvalho vs. Mousasi, 2018.
22:46
UFC Fight Night: Rodriguez vs. Caceres, 2016.
02:03
Cage Fighter
02:29
K-1 World Grand Prix- Asia GP, Seoul 2009.
03:51
Bellator 200: Carvalho vs. Mousasi, 2018.
05:38
WSB British Lionhearts vs Astana Arlans, Semi Final I, 2016.

UTO

08:03
UFC 178: Johnson vs. Cariaso, 2014.
10:39
The Ultimate Fighter: Undefeated, 2018.
11:25
Bellator 184: Dantas vs. Caldwell, 2017.
13:36
Cage Fighter
14:02
Glory 48 New York, Superfight Series, 2017.
15:48
WSB British Lionhearts vs Astana Arlans, Semi Final II, 2016.
18:18
UFC Fight Night: Arlovski vs. Barnett, 2016.
20:29
Cage Fighter
21:00
UFC Fight Night: Thompson vs. Till, 2018.
23:51
Cage Fighter
00:16
K-1 World Grand Prix in Lodz "Europe Tournament", Lodz 2009.
01:47
UFC Fight Night: Thompson vs. Till, 2018.
05:02
WSB British Lionhearts vs Astana Arlans, Semi Final II, 2016.

SRI

08:03
UFC 179: Aldo vs. Mendez II, 2014.
11:01
Bellator 185: Mousasi vs. Shlemenko, 2017.
13:07
Cage Fighter
13:36
Glory 49 Rotterdam, 2017.
15:12
WSB: British Lionhearts vs Ukraine Otamans, Quarter Finals I, 2016.
17:33
UFC Fight Night: Poirier vs. Johnson, 2016.
20:03
Cage Fighter
20:28
Boxing World Weekly
21:00
Bellator 200: Carvalho vs. Mousasi, 2018.
23:10
Cage Fighter
23:40
K-1 World Grand Prix in Lodz "Europe Tournament", Lodz 2009.
00:42
Boxing World Weekly
01:14
Bellator 200: Carvalho vs. Mousasi, 2018.
03:23
UFC Fight Night: Poirier vs. Johnson, 2016.
05:56
Bellator 185: Mousasi vs. Shlemenko, 2017.

ČET

08:03
UFC 180: Hunt vs. Werdum, 2014.
11:08
Bellator 186: Bader vs. Vassell, 2017.
13:37
Glory 49 Rotterdam, Superfight Series, 2017.
15:29
WSB: British Lionhearts vs Ukraine Otamans, Quarter Finals II, 2016.
18:24
K-1 World Grand Prix in Lodz "Europe Tournament", Lodz 2009.
19:41
Inside Glory 54, 2018.
20:11
UFC Now
21:00
Glory 54 Birmingham, Superfight Series, 2018.
23:22
UFC Fight Night: Cyborg vs. Lansberg, 2016.
02:05
UFC Now
02:53
Glory 54 Birmingham, Superfight Series, 2018.
05:14
WSB: British Lionhearts vs Ukraine Otamans, Quarter Finals II, 2016.

PET

08:03
UFC 181: Hendricks vs. Lawler II, 2014.
10:56
Bellator 187: McKee vs. Moore, 2017.
11:58
The Ultimate Fighter: Undefeated, 2018.
12:45
Glory 50 Chicago, 2018.
14:28
UFC Now
15:14
World Series of Boxing
18:19
UFC Fight Night: Lineker vs. Dodson, 2016.
20:30
Total Combat
21:00
The Ultimate Fighter: Undefeated, 2018.
21:46
K-1 World Grand Prix, Yokohama 2009.
22:49
Total Combat
23:18
The Ultimate Fighter: Undefeated, 2018.
00:09
UFC Fight Night: Lineker vs. Dodson, 2016.
02:20
World Series of Boxing
05:07
Glory 50 Chicago, 2018.
06:55
Bellator 187: McKee vs. Moore, 2017.

SUB

08:03
UFC 182: Jones vs. Cormier, 2015.
12:26
Bellator 188: Lahat vs. Labiano, 2017.
13:38
The Ultimate Fighter: Undefeated, 2018.
14:24
Glory 50 Chicago, Superfight Series, 2018.
16:11
Boxing World Weekly
16:39
World Series of Boxing Hrvoje Sep vs Marko Čalić
18:07
K-1 World Grand Prix, Yokohama 2009.
20:04
UFC 225 Countdown, 2018.
20:50
UFC 225: Whittaker vs. Romero 2, 2018.
00:27
K-1 World Grand Prix, Yokohama 2009.
02:48
The Ultimate Fighter Latin America 3 Finale: dos Anjos vs. Ferguson, 2016.
06:06
Boxing World Weekly
06:34
World Series of Boxing Hrvoje Sep vs Marko Čalić

NED

08:03
UFC 183: Silva vs. Diaz, 2015.
10:51
The Ultimate Fighter: Undefeated, 2018.
11:37
Bellator 189: Budd vs. Blencowe 2, 2017.
13:22
Glory 51 Rotterdam, 2018.
15:32
World Series of Boxing 03
17:48
UFC Fight Night: Mousasi vs. Hall 2, 2016.
19:48
K-1 World Grand Prix, Yokohama 2009.
21:00
UFC Fight Night: Cowboy vs. Edwards, 2018.
00:10
World Series of Boxing 03
02:22
K-1 World Grand Prix, Yokohama 2009.
03:29
UFC Fight Night: Cowboy vs. Edwards, 2018.
06:16
Bellator 189: Budd vs. Blencowe 2, 2017.